index

Old Dartechs & Wilmingtonians Cricket Club

Founded 1961

 


ALL SAINTS

ANCHOR

AQUILLA

ARIES

Ashburnham Arms

BALDWYNS MANOR

BALFOUR BEATY

BARDHILL

BASILDON

BASILDON CRANES

BBC

Bearsted

BEAVERS XI

BECKENHAM

BECKENHAM III

BELPHA

BELVEDERE

Betsham

BEXELY 4TH

BEXLEY HOSP

Bexley Park

BEXLEY PARKWOOD

BEXLEY RUGBY CLUB

BEXLEY TAVERNERS

BEXLEYHEATH

BICC

BICKLEY PARK 4TH

BLACKHEATH

BLENDON

BLUE STAR

Brighton Exiles

Bristol West Indians

BRITTANIC HOUSE

BROADWAY

BROCKLEANS

BROMLEY

BROMLEY COMMON

BROMLEY HOME GUARD

BROMLEY OB

Bromley Pirates

BROMLEY RAMBLERS

BROMLEY TECH OB

BROMLEY TOWN AND OLD BROCKLEANS

BROMLEY TOWN OB

BROMLEY WANDERERS

BYWARD

CAMBERWELL

Cambourne CC

Caterham

Caterham CC

CATFORD

CATFORD AND BROADWAY

CATFORD III

CATFORD WANDERERS

CHAIRMANS XI

Charlatans

CHARLTON

CHEAM

CHELSFIELD PARK

CHESSINGTON

CHISLEHURST

CHISLEHURST II

Chris Beard XI

CHRIST CHURCH INS

Cobham

Comberton CC

CROCKENHILL

CROSSWAY

Croydon Municipal Officers

CUDHAM

Cudham Wyse

DARTECH 1ST X1

DARTFORD CC

Dartford Town

DEANS BANK

DEPT OF SCIENCE

DOVER

DULWICH WANDERERS

EAGLE WANDERERS

East Sutton

EDEN ARK

Elliott CC

ELTHAM

ELTHAM AND LADYWEL

ERITH

EWART

EX BLUES

EYNSFORD

Eynsham

Farnborough CC

Farningham

FILEIGH

FILLEIGH

Flying Ducksman

Fordcombe

Frindsbury CC

GALLION

GATEWAY

GAVIN PEACOCKS XI

GEORGE LANE

GORE COURT 4THS

GRANBY

GRAVESEND

GRAVESEND 4TH

GRAVESEND III

GRAVESEND NALGO

GRAVESEND RUGBY CLUB

GREENFIELD

GREENHEATH

GREENHITHE

GRENFELL

GRINDLEY SB

GROVE

GUARDIAN ROYAL EXCHANGE

Hadlow

HALLS

HALSTEAD

HarbleDown

HARTLEY CC

HARTLEY CC III

HARTLEY MANOR

Hartley Wanderers

Harvel

HAYDEN YOUTH

HEXTABLE

HOLMESDALE III

Holton cc

HORNCHURCH 3XI

HORNS CROSS BASILDON

Horsmondon

HORTON KIRBY

HOWDEN

Hythe and Dibden

IGHTAM

IOLD DUNSTONIANS

Irving

ITT

Kemsing

Kent University

Kidbrooke CC

KLINGERS

KNIGHT

LAMORBY PARK

LBG

LEEDS AND BROOMFIELD

LESSA

LETTSOM

LLOYDS BANK

LLOYDS BANK 5

LLYODS III

Locksbottom

Locksbottom Cc

London Nigerians

London Rams

LONSAR

Lord Raglan

LOVELLS

Luddesdown

LUTON VILLAGE

Macknade 2nd XI

MAITLAND

MARCUS

MARGATE

MARLINGFORD

MAYBLOOM

MEADOW WANDERS

MEDWAY ELECTRICITY

MEOPHAM

MET POLICE

MILTON

MOLINS

MONTROSE

MOONSHOT

MORBID PATH

MOUNTSFIELD

MUSKETEERS

N KENT

NALGO

NEARNSTED

NEW ASH GREEN

NEW ELTHAM

NEWTON TRACEY

No game

NORTH DEVON

Northdown cc

NOTKNOWN

NURSTEAD

Nutfield

OCA

OLD ASKEANS

OLD CANNOCKIAN

OLD CITIZEN

OLD DARTECHS 1STXI

OLD DARTFORDIANS

OLD DARTFORDIANS II

OLD DUNSTONIANS

OLD ERITHEANS

OLD GRAVESENDIANS

OLD HEATHIANS

OLD JOSEPHIANS

OLD OLAVIANS

OLD ROAN

OLD SAXONIANS

OLD SHOOTERHILLIANS

OLD WILSONIANS

ORPINGTON

ORPINGTON 3RD XI

OSA

Otford

Oxenford

Parkhill CC

PAST XI

Paultons

PETTS WOOD

PHEONIX III

PHOENIX

PHOENIX II

PLATT

PRIORY

RACS

RAVENSBOURNE

Roan Lambethians

ROCKHAMPTON

ROMLEY HOME GUARD

ROYAL BETHLEM HOSP

ROYAL PARK

Ryde Cavaliers

Salfords

SCHOOL STAFF

SHAMROCK

Shoreham

SIDCUP

SIDCUP 4THS

Simba

SIRA

SMC

SOUTHFLEET

SOUTHFLEET II

SPEEDWELL

ST GEORGES OB

ST JOHNS

ST JOSEPHS

ST MARY CRAY

St Michaels

STAFF

STANDARD KOLSTER

STANSTEAD

STC GRENWICH

Stoke D'abernon

STONE

SUTTON AT HONE

SWANSCOMBE AND GREENHITHE

Swindon IV

Sydenham

Tatsfield

TBA

tbc

TELEGRAPH

THAMES POLY

THE BULL

The Charlatans CC

the wagonners

TONBRIDGE RAMBLERS

TOUR

Town Malling CC

Tyler Hill

Under 30 v Over 30

ventnor

Wadhurst

Wagonners

WALWORTH

Wantage and Grove

Warriors

WELLCOME

WELLCOME BECKENHAM

WEST THURROCK

WESTERHAM

WESTGATE

Whitstable Labour Club

WICKFORD EXTRA II

WICKHAM PARK

WILLOWBROOKE

WILMINGTON

Witchampton CC

WOOLHAMPTON

WOOLWICH AND KIPLING

WOOLWORTH SPORTS

Wooten and Denton